🏏

Gully Cricket 3D

Engine garam ho raha hai...

Play Gully Cricket 3D Free Online

Desi Sports3Dflagship-r3fDifficulty: ★★Free · No download

About Gully Cricket 3D

Gully Cricket 3D (Gully Cricket) is an instant-play 3D game in your browser on Firefly (firefly.pk), Pakistan’s free online playground.

Tape-ball cricket in a narrow gully — hold to charge, release in the green zone for Chhakka! Flagship R3F edition.

Firefly’s Desi Sports shelf is home turf for cricket, kites, boards, and competitive timing.

Gully Cricket 3D is marked as a Firefly flagship — higher production polish for players who want a showcase title.

Difficulty sits around 2/5 (easy-to-medium — pick up in seconds).

How to play Gully Cricket 3D

  • Read the play, time your input on the sweet spot, and convert chances into points.
  • Rounds keep pressure high — clutch moments decide the final score.
  • Practice the timing window; small improvements stack into leaderboard climbs.
  • Controls appear in the game HUD. Prefer keyboard on desktop or touch on phone — both work for Gully Cricket 3D.

Why play on Firefly

Everything on Firefly is built for Pakistan’s mobile-first players: tap to play, no APK, optional account for high scores and Pro practice.

Browse more titles in Desi Sports or the full free games library.

FAQ — Gully Cricket 3D

Common questions about playing Gully Cricket 3D free online on Firefly.

Is Gully Cricket 3D free to play?+

Yes. Gully Cricket 3D is free on Firefly in your browser — no download and no payment required to start.

How do I play Gully Cricket 3D online?+

Read the play, time your input on the sweet spot, and convert chances into points. Open https://firefly.pk/play/gully-cricket and tap Play on mobile or desktop.

What is Gully Cricket 3D about?+

Tape-ball cricket in a narrow gully — hold to charge, release in the green zone for Chhakka! Flagship R3F edition. Firefly’s Desi Sports shelf is home turf for cricket, kites, boards, and competitive timing.

Do I need an account for Gully Cricket 3D?+

No account is required to play. Create one only if you want saved high scores, Daily Spin, leaderboards, or Pro features.

Can I play Gully Cricket 3D on a phone in Pakistan?+

Yes. Gully Cricket 3D is built for modern mobile browsers as well as desktop. Use Chrome or Safari on a stable connection for the smoothest run.

What category is Gully Cricket 3D?+

Gully Cricket 3D is filed under Desi Sports on Firefly — Gully cricket, kite fighting & carrom. This title also runs in 3D in the browser.